Istruttori

COGNOME
NOME
LIVELLO
CONTATTI
Aliboni Carlotta OTEB N.P. 345/3197564 – claudiazerega@virgilio.it
Ambrosini Giorgia OTEB N.P. 338/5692108
Angeli Giulia OTEB N.P. 328/6423158 – angeli_giulia@yahoo.it
Barducco Maria Elena OTEB N.P.
Belardi Silvia OTEB raffaella64b@libero.it
Bertolini Paola OTEB N.P.
Bollino Corinne OTEB N.P. corinne.95@libero.it
Canepa Martina OTEB N.P. 349/4133932 – canepamartina@gmail.com
Carpaneto Erika OTEB N.P.  348/0518600 – asdilcenturione@yahoo.it
Capris Cristina OTEB N.P.
Casalegno Francesca OTEB N.P.
Cavaggion Stefania OTEB 347/5761213 – stefania.beltrand@gmail.com
Ceccaldi Francesca OTEB N.P. 340/5058787
Cimmino Davide OTEB 328/2394776
Costa Sara OTEB N.P. 338/4543635 – saracosta288@yahoo.it
Falco Linda OTEB N.P.
Fresia Francesca OTEB N.P. 342/0398299 – francyfre@icloud.com
Griffini Massimiliano OTEB N.P.
Kalja Francesca OTEB N.P. 349/8237635 – francik@outlook.it
Laguzzi Eleonora OTEB N.P.
Luciani Matteo OTEB 336/43919936
Maccio’ Davide OTEB N.P. 348/3474053 – mach_ho@live.it
Madrignani Gaia OTEB N.P.
Maglio Vanessa OTEB N.P.
Magni Sulis Martina OTEB N.P.
Mantero Carolina OTEB 334/5758268
Masetti Matilde OTEB N.P.
Menconi Sabrina OTEB N.P. 349/5004009
Meschi Federica OTEB N.P. 338/321146
Musso Giulia Eleonora OTEB 347/0682976
Nimeh Sara OTEB N.P. 348/5325872
Pantani Ilaria OTEB N.P.
Passadore Giovanna OTEB N.P. 335/8060986 – giovanna.passadore@gmail.com
Pastorino Federica OTEB N.P. 3487042552 – fedepast21@libero.it
Pieralice Marta OTEB N.P.
Piras Andrea OTEB N.P.  ippicalosperone@gmail.com
Politano Gianmaria OTEB N.P.  
Portelli Paola OTEB N.P.
Ramella Gabriele OTEB N.P. 366/5374367
Randazzo Antonio OTEB N.P. 348/0072980
Rodorigo Eleonora Sara OTEB N.P. 0544/949303
Romualdi Cecilia OTEB N.P.
Selvatici Arianna OTEB 349/0977294
Talone Martina OTEB
Torrassa Stefania Cloe OTEB N.P.
Vallerga Giulia OTEB N.P. 340/8070624
Vallerga Viola OTEB 349/1970063
Vogogna Giulia OTEB N.P.
Daghetti Bianca Operatore Ludico
Gaggero Sabrina Operatore Ludico
Gaudio Noemi Operatore Ludico
Giacosa Matilde Operatore Ludico
Giuntini Lavinia Operatore Ludico
Guzzo Giorgia Operatore Ludico
Lazzaris Aurora Operatore Ludico
Mistretta Jasmine Operatore Ludico
Mondino Veronica Operatore Ludico
Ottobelli Federica Operatore Ludico
Pallano Virginia Operatore Ludico
Piccolo Linda Operatore Ludico
Pugliese Stefano Operatore Ludico
Raffo Chiara Operatore Ludico
Ravina Anna Operatore Ludico
Ricci Ilaria Operatore Ludico
Soleri Matteo Operatore Ludico
Taddei Alessia Operatore Ludico
Bollino Manoel Istruttore di Base
Ceccaldi Francesca Istruttore di Base
Cosentino Luana Istruttore di Base
Dal Bianco Sara Elena Istruttore di Base
Lunardi Odette Istruttore di Base
Magnani Arletta Istruttore di Base
Soletta Federica Istruttore di Base
Alvaro Matias 1° Livello
Angeli Giulia 1° Livello angeli_giulia@yahoo.it
328/6423158
Benvenuto Stefania 1° Livello clubgenovaequitazione@gmail.com
Cell: 338/9133841
Bergaglio Cartagenova Raffaella 1° Livello ippicalavalle@libero.it
Tel: 010/8359536
Bonora Carolina 1° Livello Cell: 339/8658476
Brandini Michele 1° Livello Cell: 346/2193912
Cappelli Deborah 1° Livello iuribeba@libero.it
Cell: 320/7155384
Carbone Elena 1° Livello elecarbone@libero.it
Cell: 334/9797888
Cattaneo Davide 1° Livello yaracescog@gmail.com
Cell: 3925616670
Cepollina Nicole 1° Livello niki.ceppo@gmail.com
Cell: 349/2554857
Conte Michèle 1° Livello Cell: 347/1099198
Digitali Alessandro 1° Livello cdigitali@alice.it
Cell: 329/4246437
Dolermo Erika 1° Livello erikadolermo@gmail.com
Cell. : 393/4595544
Gandi Mauro 1° Livello ghioalessandroluca@gmail.com
Cell: 340/7457563
Ghelardi Francesca 1° Livello scuderiafiasella@libero.it
Cell: 333/3516525
Grandis Pietro 1° Livello
Lavezzari Andrea 1° Livello flli.lavezzari@tiscali.it
Cell : 392/7247521
Madrignani Gaia 1° Livello ( da altra federazione )
Marra Stefania 1° Livello
Ottonello Francesca 1° Livello francesca.ottonello@istruzione.it
Cell: 339/8566906
Pace Pasquale 1° Livello Cell: 335/6617201
Picco Alessandra 1° Livello sspadoni76@libero.it
alessandrapicco@yahoo.it
Cell: 348/3944454
Rodinetti Nicola 1° Livello nicolarodinetti@hotmail.it
Cell: 340/3104858
Sanguineti Thelma 1° Livello emile80@libero.it
Cell: 335/376437
Spinaci Mirko 1° Livello Cell:  347/9648081
Stefanizzi Daniela 1° Livello chiccasuppy@libero.it
Cell: 320/9198154
Toninelli Annalisa 1° Livello annalisatoninelli@hotmail.it
Cell: 349/1673072
Vicariucci Maria Pia 1° Livello maya7169@vodafone.it
Cell: 347/4472629
Vinaccia Silvio 1° Livello equitazionevallecrosia@email.it
Cell: 347/9689602
Vona Francesca 1° Livello
Guani Paolo 1° Livello N.R.
Aicardi Luca 2° Livello
Attinà Giuseppe 2° Livello avvocatogiuseppeattina@hotmail.com
Cell: 335/8203333
Bianchi Andrea 2° Livello scuderiabianchi@gmail.com
Cell: 335/8400599
Bollino Roberto 2° Livello Cell: 339/4330463
robi1259@alice.it
Bottino Marzia 2° Livello marziabottino@gmail.com
Cell: 340/8264900
Brenco Antonella 2° Livello maneggio3pini@libero.it
Cell: 338/8558260
Damonte Chiara 2° Livello info@societaippicafinalese.it
Cell: 333/3632151
Del Buono Caterina 2° livello
Dovgyy Oleg  2° Livello dovgyy@hotmail.it
Cell: 347/0178405
Falchero Antonio 2° Livello antoniofalchero@hotmail.com
Garancini Greta 2° Livello astrided.gg@gmail.com
Cell: 328/0331988
Guerisoli Agostino 2° Livello aguerisoli@tiscali.it
Cell: 333/8038068
Giorgis Angelo 2° Livello giorgisangelo@virgilio.it
393/9838608
Lanzi Fabiano 2° Livello fabianolanzi@live.it
Cell: 392/4483862
Magni Alberto 2° Livello info@centroequestreframura.com
Cell: 389/5222776
Marrami Vitali Alberto 2° Livello info@ahrc.it
Cell: 392/9436909
Marras Maria Ignazia 2° Livello marimarras@libero.it
Cell: 347/7172386
Massobrio  Daniele  2° Livello  danimasso89@icloud.com
Cell:349/6789078
Meek Gillian 2° Livello gillian.meek@hlag.com
Cell: 335/6678461
Merengone Flavia 2° Livello vjumpingteam@yahoo.it
Cell: 347/5729914
Meschini Luca 2° Livello info@horseclubrapallo.it
Cell: 345/4729195
Morali Barbara 2° Livello gigia16@hotmail.com
Cell: 393/9076347
Ottonello Claudio 2° Livello francesca.ottonello@istruzione.it
Cell: 335/6040157
Pavesi Monica 2° Livello m.pavesi80@gmail.com
Cell: 338/1803497
Pernigotti Andrea 2° Livello mondocavallo2008@libero.it
Cell: 348/7401061
Piras Antonio 2° Livello ippicalosperone@tiscali.it
Cell: 338/3211463
Ravenna Massimo 2° Livello massimoravenna@yahoo.it
Cell: 347/4227157
Rodinetti Graziano 2° Livello info@ippicavaldivara.it
Cell: 320/8573119
Romanelli Federico 2° Livello romanellife@tiscali.it
Cell:  380/7286493
Rozzio Giorgia 2° Livello giorgia.rozzio@tiscali.it
Cell: 347/3561282
Rozzio Silvano 2° Livello ippica.pompeiana@libero.it
Cell: 347/3561282
Tartaglia Paola 2° Livello trtpla@live.it
Cell: 339/1493616
Taruffi Manuela 2° Livello info@horseclubrapallo.it
Cell: 335/8235669
Traverso Giovanni Battista 2° Livello tgiovanniba@tiscali.it
Cell: 333/5319330
Alvaro Hector 3° Livello Cell: 328/8780614
Annarummo Roberta 3° Livello prato.rondanino09@libero.it
Cell: 388/7454888
Bertoni Paolo 3° Livello c.i.tigli@gmail.com
Cell: 339/6897164
Bollino Giacomo 3° Livello N.R.
Bollino Angelo 3° Livello centroippicoloano@yahoo.it
Cell: 338/7111724
Bormioli Sara 3° Livello scuderiaponteromano@gmail.com
Cell: 335/5911375
Capaldini Marco 3° Livello romina.mitrale@virgilio.it
Cell: 339/7223378
Cartagenova Francesco Stefano 3° Livello ippicalavalle@libero.it
Cell: 349/3933729
De Zuleta Alejandro Felipe Maria 3° Livello
Digitali Cristiano 3° Livello cdigitali@alice.it
Cell: 340/5768411
Fiasella Roberto 3° Livello scuderiafiasella@libero.it
Cell: 338/3594302
Poggi Maurizio 3° Livello N.R. poggim@libero.it
Cell: 339/3475553
Siri Micol 3° Livello per Meriti Sportivi micolsiri@gmail.com
Cell: 347/5455797
Marras Francesco MASTER SALTO OSTACOLI micolsiri@gmail.com
Cell: 340/2879644
Pauly Francisque MASTER SALTO OSTACOLI francisque.pauly@gmail.com
Cell: 335/8208000