Endurance

ATLETA
CENTRO
TITOLO
DISCIPLINA
GARA
BISESTO DAVIDE A.I. LE ROCCE CEN */R 60 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
TORLIONE MIRCO A.I.LE ROCCE CEN **/B 90 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
GIACOBBE ROMINA A.P.E.S. ARGENTO
CAMPIONATO DEBUTTANTI
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
PRAIOTTI ELEONORA A.P.E.S. ARGENTO
CAMPIONATO CAT.CEN B
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
OLIVA FABRIZIO A.P.E.S. BRONZO
CAMPIONATO CAT.CEN B
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
ROMUALDI CECILIA AMICO CAVALLO A.S.D. ORO
CAMPIONATO DEBUTTANTI
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
PICASSO FRANCESCA AMICO CAVALLO A.S.D. ORO
CAMPIONATO CAT.CEN A
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
PICASSO FRANCESCA AMICO CAVALLO A.S.D. BEST CONDITION CEN A ENDURANCE CLELIA
ROMUALDI CECILIA AMICO CAVALLO A.S.D. BEST CONDITION DEBUTTANTI ENDURANCE EARLENE
PICASSO FRANCESCA ASD AMICO CAVALLO CEN */R 60 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
ROMUALDI CECILIA ASD AMICO CAVALLO DEBUTTANTI 30 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
ROTONDO ELENA ASD BLACK HORSE CEN */R 60 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
MASSOBRIO DANIELE ASD BLACK HORSE ORO
BEST CONDITION
ENDURANCE CIRCUITO UNIRE CEI1* KM 82
FULCINI FEDERICA ASD BLACK HORSE 4^ CLASS. PONY CAT. B ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ENDURANCE
MAGLIANO CHIARA ASD BLACK HORSE 6^ CLASS. PONY CAT. B ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ENDURANCE
CANEPA PASQUALE SILVANO ASD EQUITURISMO SAVONESE CEN */R 60 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
GIACOBBE ROMINA ASD EQUITURISMO SAVONESE DEBUTTANTI 30 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
AVANZINI ALICE ASD LA RIVIERA DEBUTTANTI 30 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
CROCI EMANUELA ASD LA RIVIERA DEBUTTANTI 30 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
AMORETTI MARTA ASD PLANET HORSE CEN **/B 90 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
BENEDETTO GIANFRANCO ASD PLANET HORSE CEN **/B 90 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
FERRARIS CAMILLA ASD PLANET HORSE CEN **/B 90 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
SCIPIONI VALERIO C. I. SARZANESE CEN */R 60 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE
MAGLIANO CHIARA C.I. BLACK HORSE A.S.D. ORO
CAMPIONATO PONY CAT.B
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
FULCINI FEDERICA C.I. BLACK HORSE A.S.D. ARGENTO
CAMPIONATO PONY CAT.B
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
LAVAGNA ERIKA C.I. BLACK HORSE A.S.D. BRONZO
CAMPIONATO DEBUTTANTI
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
SUGLIA ALESSIO C.I. BLACK HORSE A.S.D. BRONZO
CAMPIONATO CAT.CEN A
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
BIANCHELLI FABRIZIO PLANET HORSE A.S.D. ARGENTO
CAMPIONATO CAT.CEN A
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
BENEDETTO GIANFRANCO PLANET HORSE A.S.D. ORO
CAMPIONATO CAT.CEN B
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
BENEDETTO GIANFRANCO PLANET HORSE A.S.D. BEST CONDITION CEN B ENDURANCE ERALDY
GUIDO ELENA S.I. BARDIGIANO BRONZO
CAMPIONATO PONY CAT.B
ENDURANCE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ENDURANCE 2011
BORTOLANI CELESTE S.I. DEL BARDIGIANO DEBUTTANTI 30 KM ENDURANCE COPPA DELLE REGIONI ENDURANCE